Below is a list of previous District 16 AHEPA Lodge Officers:

Year District Governor District Lt. Governor District Secretary Treasurer Marshall District Advisor District Athletic Director District Warden
1936-37 John Theophiles James Gripiotis Demas Caravegelli John Stathakos Gust Pappas      
1937-38 John Theophiles Thomas Pappas C.A. Georgiades George D. Petheriotis Anthony Condos      
1938-39 C.A. Georgiades E. Gatours John K. Theo Tom Assimos Anthony Condos      
1939-41 Tom Semos George A. Rousse Nick G. Peet Anthony Condos Gus Collias      
1941-42 George A. Rousse Nick G. Peet Anthony Condos Gus Collias George Trapolis      
1942-43 Nick G. Peet Anthony Condos John K. Theo Gus Collias Louis Stathakos      
1943-44 Anthony Condos John K. Theo Victor E. Semos Constantine H. Pelias John B. Grivas      
1944-45 Anthony Condos Charles D. Exarky Michael Galanos John A. Economo Michael Golias      
1945-46 Charles D. Exarky Nicholas Strattin Conni Svolos Thomas A. Assimos        
1946-47 Charles D. Exarky John A. Economo Steve E. Pepps Michael Golias Mike Cokinos John Drossos    
1947-48 Mike Colias Steve E. Pepps Jim Theo C.N. DeClaris Mike Cokinos      
1948-49 Steve E. Pepps C.N. DeClaris Jim Theo Basil Shropulos Jim Petheriotes John Drossos    
1949-50 Steve E. Pepps Jim Theo Jim Petheriotes George Pakis Nick Klaras      
1950-51 John B. Grivas George N. Zarafonetis Nick Klaras George Pakis Jimmy P. Cokinos John Drossos    
1951-52 John Pappadas George J. Kambur Thomas Laros Ernest Vathis Mike Cokinos Anthony    
1952-53 Jim Theo James G. Petheriotes Dr. N.T. Asprodites Ernest Vathis Deno Kokinos John Mehos Alex Asprodites  
1953-54 George Pakis Ernest Vathis Nick Caridas Sam P. Athas Andrew Vassiliadis Nick Stratin James G. Petheriotes  
1954-55 Mike Colias James G. Petheriotes Andrew Sakos Sam P. Athas Steve G. Caloudias George Pakis Alex Booras  
1955-56 James G. Petheriotes Sam P. Athas Gus Antipas Steve G. Caloudas Nick Dear Steve E. Pepps Xenophon Bennos  
1956-57 Bobby Pappas Nick Elfter George Booras Andrew Brockles George Vathis Steve E. Pepps    
1957-58 Gus DeClaris Ted Kapsos G.K. Finichis John G. Asimos Mike Loomis Victor Semos James G. Petheriotes  
1958-59 Theodore Kapsos George Feniches George Galfas John G. Asimos Tom Peters Gus DeClaris    
1959-60 Theodore Kapsos John G. Asimos Chris T. Semos George Calfas Tom Peters Stephen Johnson Socrates Payavla  
1960-61 John G. Asimos George Calfas Chris T. Semos Daniel J. Nichols Angelo Kanelos Ted Kapsos Alex S. Mijalis  
1961-62 Daniel J. Nichols Nicholas Caridas Alex Booras Tom Peters Andrew Vassiliadis John G. Asimos Tom Fox  
1962-63 George Calfas Alex Booras Dr. Peter Athens George Cambali Dr. Leo Alexander Daniel J. Nichols Steve Johnson  
1963-64 Alex C. Booras Dr. Peter Athens George Cambali Dr. Leo Alexander Nick Fox Nick C. Demeris    
1964-65 Dr. Peter Athens John J. Janes Nick Fox Arthur Sockler Charles Asimakis Nick C. Demeris Gus Peters  
1965-66 John N. Janes Nick C. Demeris John P. Pappas Arthur Sockler Gus Antipas Alex Booras M. Stamos  
1966-67 John N. Janes Nick C. Demeris Gus Antipas Arthur Sockler George Venturatos Alex Booras Pete G. Magiros  
1967-68 Nick C. Demeris Gus Antipas Pete G. Magiros Arthur Sockler Nick Zelios John N. Janes George Marinos  
1968-69 Gus Antipas Pete G. Magiros Steve Johnson George Marinos Fred Iconos Tom Asprodites George G. Chininis  
1969-70 Pete G. Magiros Steve Johnson Fred Iconos George Marinos George G. Chininis Gus Antipas Nick Hristopoulos  
1970-71
Fred Iconos Ted Tzavellas Arthur Barbalias George Marinos James Lontos Peter Magiros Jack K. Lymberry  
1971-72 Steve Johnson Ted Tzavellas Jack K. Lymberry Steve G. Kirkikis John C. Trebellas James P. Mariades George G. Chininis  
1972-73 Ted Tzavellas Jack K. Lymberry Jerome M. Kaler Steve G. Kirkikis George G. Chininis George N. Zarafonetis Sammy C. Booras  
1973-74 Jack K. Lymberry Steve G. Kirkikis Jerome M. Kaler Sammy C. Booras George N. Zarafonetis Ted Tzavellas John Mozakis  
1974-75 Steve G. Kirkikis Jerome M. Kaler Johnny Jelson Sammy C. Booras George N. Zarafonetis Jack K. Lymberry Gary Calligas  
1975-76 Jerome M. Kaler Johnny Jelson Gus M. Vratsinas Lester E. Kleowdis Cpt. Nasos Laspopoulos Steve G. Kirkikis Gary Calligas  
1976-77 Jerome M. Kaler Johnny Jelson Gus M. Vratsinas Lester E. Kleowdis James P. Mariades John K. Theo Gary Calligas  
1977-78 Gus M. Vratsinas Lester E. Kleowdis Nicholas C. Dixie Harry Stravolemos George A. Pavlakis John K. Theo Stephen X. Congas  
1978-79 Lester E. Kleoudis Nicholas C. Dixie George Pavlakis Steve Kirkikis, MD        
1979-80 Nicholas C. Dixie George Pavlakis A.J. Psimaris Steve Kirkikis, MD George Trapalis Lester E. Kleowdis Jim Broumas  
1980-81 Nicholas C. Dixie A.J. Psimaris James M. Broomas Steve Kirkikis, MD Andrew Ballos Lester E. Kleowdis Anthony Zannaras  
1981-82 Ernest Papavasiliou Jimmie Menutis James Moriades Steve Kirkikis, MD        
1982-83 Ernest Papavasiliou Jimmie Menutis James Moriades Steve Kirkikis, MD        
1983-84 Jimmie Menutis James Moriades Aleck C. Bond Steve Kirkikis, MD        
1984-85 Jimmie Menutis James Moriades Aleck C. Bond Steve Kirkikis, MD        
1985-86 James Mariades Aleck C. Bond E. Chris Kaitson Steve Kirkikis, MD        
1986-87 Aleck C. Bond E. Chris Kaitson George N. Zarafonetis Steve Kirkikis, MD        
1987-88 George N. Zarafonetis James Broomas Dimitri Karadimetris Steve Kirkikis, MD        
1988-89 George N. Zarafonetis James Broomas Dimitri Karadimetris Steve Kirkikis, MD        
1989-90 James Broomas James Broomas Dimitri Karadimetris Steve Kirkikis, MD        
1990-91 Dimitri Karadimetris Dr. Angelo Chatas Steve Nichols Steve Kirkikis, MD        
1991-92 Dr. Angelo Chatas Steve Nichols Spyros P. Ninos Steve Kirkikis, MD        
1992-93 Steve Nichols Spiros P. Ninos L.A. “Buck” Nation Steve Kirkikis, MD        
1993-94 Spiros P. Ninos L.A. “Buck” Nation E. Gus Mylonas Steve Kirkikis, MD        
1994-95 L.A. “Buck” Nation E. Gus Mylonas   Steve Kirkikis, MD        
1995-96 E.G. Mylonas Themistocles Michaelides Steve Elenniss Steve Kirkikis, MD        
1996-97 E.G. Mylonas Themistocles Michaelides Steve Elenniss Steve Kirkikis, MD        
1997-98 Themistocles Michaelides Steve Elenniss Marlos P. Sivitanides, Ph.D. Steve Kirkikis, MD        
1998-99 Steve Elenniss Marlos P. Sivitanides, Ph.D. Prof. Paul Hatgil Steve Kirkikis, MD        
1999-2000 Marlos P. Sivitanides, Ph.D. Prof. Paul Hatgil Anthony Kouzounis Steve Kirkikis, MD        
2000-01 Prof. Paul Hatgil Anthony Kouzounis John Geogiafandis Steve Kirkikis, MD        
2001-02 Prof. Paul Hatgil Anthony Kouzounis John Geogiafandis Steve Kirkikis, MD        
2002-03 Anthony Kouzounis John Geogiafandis Pete G. Kaldis Steve Kirkikis, MD        
2003-04 Anthony Kouzounis John Geogiafandis Pete G. Kaldis Steve Kirkikis, MD        
2004-05 John Geogiafandis Pete G. Kaldis John Sempeles Steve Kirkikis, MD        
2005-06 John Geogiafandis Pete G. Kaldis John Sempeles Steve G. Kirkikis, MD       Paul Fafoutakis
2006-07 Pete G. Kaldis John Sempeles Constantine Sgagias Steve Kirkikis, MD        
2007-08 John Sempeles Constantine Sgagias Nicholas Kaffes, Ph.D. Steve G. Kirkikis, MD       Chris Ramas
2008-09 Constantine Sgagias Nicholas Kaffes, Ph.D. Timothy Swainhart Steve G. Kirkikis, MD       Jim Verges
2009-10 Nicholas Kaffes, Ph.D. John T. Boyd, Sr. John N. Papas Steve G. Kirkikis, MD   Constantine Sgagias   Jim Verges
2010-11 John T. Boyd, Sr. Geoffrey W. Crabtree Bill Lane Art Minas        
2011-12 John T. Boyd, Sr. Geoffrey W. Crabtree Bill Lane Art Minas   Nicholas Kaffes, Ph.D.   Jim Verges
2012-13 Geoffrey W. Crabtree James B. Thomas Gus S. Kirkikis Art Minas   John T. Boyd, Sr.   Spiro Latsis
2013-14 Geoffrey W. Crabtree James B. Thomas John T. Boyd, Sr. Nicholas Lambron   John T. Boyd, Sr.   George Psilos
2014-15 John T. Boyd, Sr. James B. Thomas Demetrios Mourtakos Nicholas Lambron   Geoffrey W. Crabtree   George Psilos
2015-16 Demetrios Mourtakos Kerry Tassopoulos Paul Fafoutakis Nicholas Lambron   John T. Boyd, Sr.   George Psilos
2016-17 Demetrios Mourtakos Kerry Tassopoulos Paul Fafoutakis Chris Wood        
2017-18 E. Chris Kaitson Nick Voris Demetrius Bereolos E. Chris Kaitson Lance Von Uhde      
2018-19 E. Chris Kaitson Nick Voris Demetrius Bereolos Gus Angelo Lance Von Uhde      
2019-20 Nick “Coach” Voris Lance Von Uhde Metrius Bereolos Gus Angelo   E. Chris Kaitson (Region 7 Supreme Govenor) E. Michael Spartalis George Psilos
2020-21 Nick “Coach” Voris Lance Von Uhde Metrius Bereolos Gus Angelo   E. Chris Kaitson (Region 7 Supreme Govenor) E. Michael Spartalis George Psilos